• Lezoo, Juddmonte Cheveley Park Stakes (Group 1)

    Lezoo, Juddmonte Cheveley Park Stakes (Group 1)

  • Kinross, Cazoo Park Stakes (Group 2)

    Kinross, Cazoo Park Stakes (Group 2)

  • Juliet Sierra, Dick Poole Fillies' Stakes (Group 3)

    Juliet Sierra, Dick Poole Fillies' Stakes (Group 3)

  • River Of Stars, Chester Stakes (Listed Race)

    River Of Stars, Chester Stakes (Listed Race)

  • Kinross, Group 2 City Of York Stakes

    Kinross, Group 2 City Of York Stakes

  • Haskoy, Listed Sir Henry Cecil Galtres Stakes

    Haskoy, Listed Sir Henry Cecil Galtres Stakes

  • Lezoo, Group 3 Princess Margaret Keenland Stakes

    Lezoo, Group 3 Princess Margaret Keenland Stakes

  • Prosperous Voyage, Group 1 Falmouth Stakes

    Prosperous Voyage, Group 1 Falmouth Stakes

  • Westover, Group 1 Irish Derby

    Westover, Group 1 Irish Derby

  • Lezoo, Listed Empress Fillies' Stakes

    Lezoo, Listed Empress Fillies' Stakes

  • New Mandate, Listed Paradise Stakes (Queen Anne Trial)

    New Mandate, Listed Paradise Stakes (Queen Anne Trial)

  • Westover, Group 3 Classic Trial 2022

    Westover, Group 3 Classic Trial 2022

  • Max Vega , Group 3 John Porter 2022

    Max Vega , Group 3 John Porter 2022

  • New Mandate , Group 2 Royal Lodge 2020

    New Mandate , Group 2 Royal Lodge 2020

  • Max Vega, Group 3 Zetland Stakes one of Oct 12 2019 Newmarket 4 timer

    Max Vega, Group 3 Zetland Stakes one of Oct 12 2019 Newmarket 4 timer

  • Feliciana de Vega, Group 3 Darley Stakes one of Oct 12 2019 Newmarket 4 timer

    Feliciana de Vega, Group 3 Darley Stakes one of Oct 12 2019 Newmarket 4 timer

  • Richenza, Listed Boadicea Stakes, one of Oct 12 2019 Newmarket 4 timer

    Richenza, Listed Boadicea Stakes, one of Oct 12 2019 Newmarket 4 timer

  • Tomfre one of Oct 12 2019 Newmarket 4 timer

    Tomfre one of Oct 12 2019 Newmarket 4 timer

  • Simple Verse. St Leger 2015

    Simple Verse. St Leger 2015

Stakes Races & Heritage Handicap winners since 2017

2022

Listed Chester Stakes - River Of Stars

Group 2 Bet City Of York Stakes - Kinross

Listed Galtres Stakes - Haskoy

Group 3 Princess Margaret Stakes - Lezoo

Group 1 Falmouth Stakes - Prosperous Voyage

Group 1 Irish Derby - Westover

Listed Empress Fillies' Stakes - Lezoo

Listed Paradise Stakes - New Mandate

Group 3 Classic Trial - Westover

Group 3 John Porter Stakes - Max Vega

2021

Listed Foundation Stakes - Victory Chime

Listed Gillies Fillie's Stakes - Vesela

Group 1 Prix Royal-Oak - Scope

Group 1 Criterium International - Angel Bleu

Group 1 Prix Jean Luc Lagardere - Angel Bleu

Listed Noel Murless Stakes - Scope

King George V Handicap - Surefire

Listed Glasgow Stakes - Aleas

Listed Eternal Stakes - Meu Amor

Group 2 Lennox Stakes - Kinross

Group 2 Vintage Stakes - Angel Bleu

Group 3 John of Gaunt - Kinross

Listed Buckhounds Stakes - Albaflora

2020

Listed Hyde Stakes - Kinross

Listed Gillies Fillies' - Chamade

Group 3 Prix Miesque - Lullaby Moon

Listed Redcar Two Year Old Trophy - Lullaby Moon

Group 2  Royal Lodge  - New Mandate

Group 3 Princess Royal  - Antonia de Vega

Listed  Flying Scotsman  - New Mandate

Group 2 Lancashire Oaks - Manuela de Vega

Listed Empress Fillies' Stakes - Time Scale

Listed Pontefract Castle - Antonia De Vega

Group 3 Pinnacle Stakes - Manuela de Vega

2019

Britannia Stakes (Heritage Handicap) – Biometric

Listed Noel Murless Stakes – Hereby

Listed October Stakes – Di Fede

Listed Boadicea Stakes – Richenza

Group 3 Darley Stakes – Feliciana De Vega

Listed Abingdon Stakes – Antonia De Vega

Listed Foundation Stakes – Air Pilot

Listed Prix Defl du Galop – Dolphin Vista

Listed Prix Petite Etoile - Glance

Listed Height Of Fashion Stakes - Aloe Vera

Group 3 Zetland Stakes - Max Vega

2018

Old Rowley Cup Handicap – Rock Eagle

Listed October Stakes – Di Fede

Listed Prix Des Sablonnets – Feliciana De Vega

Listed Prix Ceres – Blizzard

Listed Prix Solitude – Fresh Terms

Listed Ben Marshall Stakes – Mitchum Swagger

Listed Silver Tankard Stakes – Manuela De Vega

Listed October Stakes in 2018 and 2019 – Di Fede

Listed Harry Rosebery Stakes – Dave Dexter

Listed Doonside Cup – Dolphin Vista

Group 3 Prestige Stakes – Antonia De Vega

Listed Pontefract Castle Fillies Stakes – Isabel De Urbina

Listed EBF Daisy Warwick Stakes – Isabel De Urbina

Listed Further Flight Stakes – Mount Moriah

Group 2 Prix d’Harcourt – Air Pilot

Group 3 Prix Exbury – Air Pilot

2017

Group 2 Park Hill Stakes - Alyssa

Group 3 September Stakes - Chemical Charge

Group 3 Alleged Stakes - Air Pilot

Group 1 Winners

2022 Group 1 Falmouth Stakes - Prosperous Voyage

2022 Group 1 Irish Derby - Westover

2021 Group 1 Prix Royal-Oak - Scope

2021 Group 1 Criterium International - Angel Bleu

2021 Group 1 Prix Jean Luc Lagardere - Angel Bleu

2015 Qipco British Champions Fillies & Mares Stakes – Simple Verse

2015 St Leger Stakes – Simple Verse

2013 Oaks – Talent

2008 Oaks – Look Here